Top of Texas Fall League

2016

 

 

Varsity Division Black

Date                Opponent                               Site                                          Time

Sept 13            Frisco Reedy                            Hebron                                    6:00

Sept 20            Frisco 1                                    Hebron                                    6:00

Sept 27            The Colony 2                           The Colony                              6:00

Oct 4                Frisco Wakeland                     Hebron                                    6:00

Oct 11              Plano                                       Plano                                       6:00

Oct 18              Smith                                       Smith                                       6:00

(Kelly Field)

 

Varsity Division Blue

Date                Opponent                               Site                                          Time

Sept 14            McKinney                                Hebron                                    6:00

Sept 21            Frisco Heritage                       Hebron                                    6:00

Sept 28            Plano East                               PESH                                        6:00

Oct 5                Creekview                               Creekview                         6:00

Oct 12              Frisco Lone Star                      Hebron                                    6:00

Oct 19              Frisco 2                                    Hebron                                     6:00

 

JV Division

Date                Opponent                               Site                                          Time

Sept 10            Liberty Christian                     Hebron                                    10:00

Sept 17            Rider                                       Hebron                                       10:00

Sept 24            Frisco                                       Frisco                                     10:00

Oct 1                The Colony                              Hebron                                     10:00

Oct 8                Prosper                                    Hebron                                     10:00

Oct 15              Frisco Liberty                          Frisco Liberty                         10:00

 

Freshmen Division

Date                Opponent                               Site                                          Time

Sept 10            The Colony                              Hebron                                    1:00

Sept 17            Prosper 1                                 Prosper                                    10:00

Sept 24            Smith                                       Smith                                    10:00

(Kelly Field)

Oct 1                Frisco Liberty                          Hebron                                    1:00

Oct 8                Plano West                              Hebron                                    1:00

Oct 15              Plano East                               PESH                                        10:00

 

SHARE